1. Home
  2. LUBER-FINER
  3. PH4408 LUBERFINER OIL FILTER
PH4408 LUBERFINER OIL FILTER
PH4408 LUBERFINER OIL FILTER

PH4408 LUBERFINER OIL FILTER

Your Price: $6.05
Retail Price:$15.93
You Save:$9.88(62%)
OIL FILTER
Part #: PH4408
Availability:
LUBER-FINER REPLACEMENT FOR:
AC PF2205
AC DELCO PF2205
AC DELCO PH4408
AGCO 1447082M2
AGCO 71014120
ALCO SP825
ALLIS-CHALMERS 1014120
ALLIS-CHALMERS 2080483
ALLIS-CHALMERS 4910328
ALLIS-CHALMERS 4910328-6
ALLIS-CHALMERS 72097690-1
ALLIS-CHALMERS 72118533
BALDWIN BT215
BENATI 1835109
BEPCO 97/1
BIG A 92460
BOSCH (GERMAN) 9-457-283-080
CARQUEST 85460
CATERPILLAR 371682
CATERPILLAR 3I1297
CATERPILLAR 7W2328
CATERPILLAR 9Y4480
CHAMP INTERNATIONAL LS214
CLARK EQUIPMENT 3734468
CLEAN FILTERS DO294
CO-OP PL-514
COOPERS AZL072
COOPERS Z48
COVENTRY CLIMAX PFC257004
CROSLAND 307
CYCLONE PM-514
DIAMOND FD9025
DONALDSON P168091
DONALDSON P554408
DONALDSON P779159
EPAGRI EFH5003
FAPOFIL OR531
FENWICK 8101278
FIAAM FT4876
FIAT-ALLIS 74910328
FILT FF185
FILT FF437EC
FILT FF465EC
FILTRON OP552
FISPA FOE162
FLEETGUARD LF700
FLEETRITE LFR-8700
FLUITEK H310525M11
FORD 1498028
FRAM PH2895
FURUKAWA 5568656322
GENERAL MOTORS 25313743
GIESSE CLH417/1
GIF GL340
GROVE 9-414-100566
GUD Z119
GUIOT GH2895
HASTINGS LF437
HENGST H14W03
HENGST H16W01
HYSTER 259025
HYSTER 3000249
INGERSOLL-RAND 91675330
INGERSOLL-RAND 92120351
INGERSOLL-RAND 92890599
J.C. BAMFORD 2130142
J.C. BAMFORD 2203703
J.C. BAMFORD 2301217
KNECHT/MAHLE AW49
KNECHT/MAHLE AW56
KNECHT/MAHLE AW63
KNECHT/MAHLE OC34
KNECHT/MAHLE OC38
KRALINATOR L186
KUBOTA 70000-14554
LANCER BOSS 8590374
LANSING BAGNALL 1036728
LEYLAND-DAF AKU1033
LPM 1350-5764
LUBER-FINER PH4408
M FILTER MH360
M FILTER MH360P
M3 M3352
MANITOU 106387
MANN & HUMMEL W723/3
MANN & HUMMEL W818/2
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1447082M1
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1447082M2
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1447082M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON 3621287M1
MASTE DK75
MICRO PORE PHM-2895
MOTORCRAFT FL322
MOTORCRAFT (EUROPE) EFL-149
N.S.N. 2910-00-405-430
N.S.N. 2940-00-405-4308
NAPA GOLD 1460
NEW HOLLAND 505260
O & K 593394
P.B.R. BC1104
PERKINS 2654186
PERKINS 2654406
PERKINS 2654408
PHILLIPS 66 P138
POWERGUARD FO55
PURFLUX LS162
PURFLUX LS454
PUROLATOR L30138
RENAULT 7701028406
RUGGERINI 17529
RYCO Z103
SALEV 8098039
SAXBY-TRACMA 28000270
SOPARIS CV402
SOPARIS CV428
SPAREX S40536
SURE SFO4408
TECFIL PSL408
TECALEMIT FB-2091
TEHO 4077
TEHO OK77
U.F.I. 2313800
U.F.I. 2318600
UNICO FILTER LI7142/3
V.M.E. 6645855
V.M.E. 6645855-5
VALMET 800025006P
VAPORMATIC VPD5003
WHITE 30-3483606
WIX 51460
WOODGATE WGL2895

Related Items

Accessories

Part # EW2461-CAMO
$100.40

Recently Viewed Items