1. Home
  2. LUBER-FINER
  3. LUBER-FINER OIL FILTER
LUBER-FINER OIL FILTER
LUBER-FINER OIL FILTER

LUBER-FINER OIL FILTER

Your Price: $8.44
Retail Price:$15.93
You Save:$7.49(47%)
OIL FILTER
Part #: LP151
Availability:
LUBER-FINER REPLACEMENT FOR:
AC PF951
AC DELCO LP151
AG CHEM 606881
ALCO MD115
ALLIS-CHALMERS 185691-5
ALLIS-CHALMERS 188056-6
ALLIS-CHALMERS 197121
ALLIS-CHALMERS 3022104
ALLIS-CHALMERS 4369988
ALLIS-CHALMERS 4369988-0
ALLIS-CHALMERS 4371021
ALLIS-CHALMERS 4371021-4
ALLIS-CHALMERS 4395889
ALLIS-CHALMERS 5573014
ALLIS-CHALMERS 5576200
ALLIS-CHALMERS 73039724
ATLAS COPCO 5112-1461-06
ATP B-188
AVELING BARFORD 20839
AVELING BARFORD SW603045
AVELING BARFORD SWT603046
BALDWIN PT159
BALDWIN PT385
BALDWIN PT385-E
BENATI 1831101
BENATI 1836103
BIG A 92136
BIG A 92176
BLAW KNOX 29582900
BLOUNT 120161
BOMAG 30003053
BOSCH (GERMAN) 1-457-429-469
CARQUEST 85136
CARQUEST 85176
CASE 35054
CASE L33711
CASE N9960
CATERPILLAR 9Y4456
CATERPILLAR 9Y4515
CESSNA (HYDRAULIC) 35034
CHAMPION (MOTOR GRADERS) 15052
CLARK EQUIPMENT 215502
CLARK EQUIPMENT 63691
CLARK EQUIPMENT 835989
CLARK EQUIPMENT 8406244
CLARK EQUIPMENT 943989
CLARK EQUIPMENT 945628
CLARK EQUIPMENT 946161
CLEAN FILTERS ML20
COLES 500116
COLES 8758907
COLES 8767632
COLES G9437100139
CONSOL PNEUMATIC 5FPS1833
COOPERS AZL019
COOPERS HET6154
CROSLAND 535/1
CROSLAND 634
DETROIT DIESEL 23530414
DIAMOND DH1123
DONALDSON P168049
DONALDSON P550951
DONALDSON P779000
DONIT 411005
DROTT 402-P20H
EIMCO V-9A-99
EUCLID/TEREX 25011193
EUCLID/TEREX 4371021
EUCLID/TEREX 5573102
EUCLID/TEREX 5576200
EUCLID/TEREX 5577124
FAMEL FA-78
FIAAM FA4287
FIAAM FA4637
FIAAM FA4637A
FIAT-ALLIS 1930779
FIAT-ALLIS 70079325
FIAT-ALLIS 74371021
FILT FF505
FINN FILTER FFP10185
FISPA FOC615
FISPA FOC616
FLEETGUARD HF6118
FLEETGUARD HF6225
FLEETGUARD HF6271
FLEETGUARD (MPL) MPL791N
FLEETRITE HFR-86118
FLXIBLE BUS 97520500229
FLXIBLE BUS 97520500235
FLO-LINE Q-132
FLO-LINE Q-132-HD
FLO-LINE Q-132-S
FLUITEK P440920B7X1
FMC CORP. 3A-7733
FORD A730X-6731-J3A
FORD FINISCODE 5000872
FRAM CH1725G
FRAM CH3543
FULLER TRANSMISSIONS A-2471
GALION D78280
GALION D79360
GENERAL MOTORS 25010836
GENERAL MOTORS 25011193
GENERAL MOTORS 25011194
GENERAL MOTORS 5575282
GENERAL MOTORS 5575995
GENERAL MOTORS 5576200
GENERAL MOTORS 5577124
GENERAL MOTORS 6427275
GENERAL MOTORS 6436004
GENERAL MOTORS 6436145
GENERAL MOTORS 6437275
GENERAL MOTORS 6438209
GENERAL MOTORS SP6298
GENERAL MOTORS TL6209
GRADALL 83074446
GREYFRIARS 656P
HALL SCOTT 6437275
HARNISCHFEGER 1046Z121
HARNISCHFEGER 45060
HASTINGS HF743
HEAVY DUTY AIR A15014
HENGST E230H
HENLEY T6B-010-001
INGERSOLL-RAND 50430024
INGERSOLL-RAND 59507568
INGERSOLL-RAND 91677335
INGERSOLL-RAND 92092220
INGERSOLL-RAND W-76118
INTERNATIONAL HARVESTER 302574R91
INTERNATIONAL HARVESTER 303122R91
INTERNATIONAL HARVESTER 319926R1
INTERNATIONAL HARVESTER 319926R91
J.C. BAMFORD 32300518
JOHN DEERE AH61470
JOHN DEERE AR20554
JOHN DEERE AR29554R
JOHN DEERE AR36043R
KENWORTH KW-509
KNECHT/MAHLE EH335
KNECHT/MAHLE OX5
KOEHRING 30003053
KOMATSU VZ2854
KRALINATOR L930
KRALINATOR L930G
KRALINATOR L932AG
LAUTRETTE ELH4009
LETOURNEAU WESTINGHOUSE KC-6086
LETOURNEAU WESTINGHOUSE PB-5038
LETOURNEAU WESTINGHOUSE SP-6298
LETOURNEAU WESTINGHOUSE VZ-2854
LETOURNEAU WESTINGHOUSE WA-7583
LEYLAND-DAF ABU8545
LINK-BELT 3A7733
LUBER-FINER LP151
M FILTER MO106
MANN & HUMMEL H1067/1x
MANN & HUMMEL H11106/1
MANN & HUMMEL H12105
MANN & HUMMEL H12105/x
MANN & HUMMEL H12105N
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1087415M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1755206M1
MASTE D81A
MOTORCRAFT FH72
MOTORCRAFT FL29
MOTORCRAFT FL40
MOTORCRAFT (EUROPE) EFL-212
MUIR HILL 253376
N.S.N. 2940-00-555-634
N.S.N. 2940-01-130-5028
NAPA GOLD 1136
NAPA GOLD 1176
NELSON/WINSLOW 88021A
NELSON/WINSLOW CLPF151
NELSON/WINSLOW WPF-150
NELSON/WINSLOW WPF-151
NELSON/WINSLOW WPF-157
NEW IDEA 704944
NEW IDEA 704945
O & K 7390983
PERMATIC LI256
PERRY (CLASSIC) PL98
PUROLATOR H50078
RENAULT 3180836
REXNORD 102830460
RYCO R2312P
SAVARA 92007317
SAVARA 92007517
SAVARA 92007617
SAVARA 92007717
SAVARA 92007817
SCHUPP HY9589
SEPARATION TECHNOLOGIES HF6118
SOPARIS CAP280
STEIGER 13984T1
TECNOCAR OP263
TECNOCAR OP264
TEHO D81
U.F.I. 2544701
V.M.E. 00267518-9
V.M.E. 2675189
V.M.E. 4095654
V.M.E. 40956542
V.M.E. M4095654
V.M.E. N409654
VOLVO 2675189
VOLVO 40141558
VOLVO 66175068
WABCO PB-5038
WABCO SP-6298
WABCO VZ-2854
WALMI WEC33
WHITE 10A-12102
WHITE 10P-1786
WIX 51136
WIX 51176
WOODGATE WGH6225
WOODS & COPELAND 340-001
WOODS & COPELAND 340-202
YALE AND TOWNE 2039875
YALE AND TOWNE 6951388
YALE AND TOWNE 6955303

Related Items

Part # LAF5069MXM
$167.50

Accessories

Part # EW2461-CAMO
$100.40