1. Home
  2. BALDWIN
  3. BALDWIN PA3654
BALDWIN PA3654
BALDWIN PA3654

BALDWIN PA3654

Your Price: $31.49
Retail Price:$41.98
You Save:$10.49(25%)
Inner Air Element
Part #: PA3654
Availability:
Baldwin Replacement for:
ACDELCO A1036C
AEC MA583
AIR REFINER ARM83121
ALLIS CHALMERS 595601
ALLIS CHALMERS 595602
ALLIS CHALMERS 8322121
ALLIS CHALMERS 9322121
AMERICAN PARTS 94274
AP-LOCKHEED AP3164
AP-LOCKHEED AP3164A
AP-LOCKHEED AP3165
ASAHI A583
ASAHI MA583
BIG A FILTER 94275
CANADIAN FILTER CO CFM948
CLARCOR UK FMA0029
CLEAN FILTERS MA367
COOPERS AZA157
CROSLAND 9130
DIAMOND DX3843
DONALDSON P128846
DONALDSON P142143
DONALDSON P776303
FIAAM FL6278
FIAAM FLI6278
FIAT 1930758
FIAT 595601
FIAT 595602
FIAT 70595601
FIAT 70595602
FIAT 78322121
FIAT 78322129
FIAT 8322121
FIAT 8322122
FIAT 8322129
FILT A2302
FISPA FAC935
FLEETGUARD AF4074
FLEETRITE AFR84074
FRAM CA2612
GENERAL MOTORS CORP 25096252
GIESSE AHI1024
GPC FC237
GRAINGER 4ZNK5
GUARDIAN FILTER CO G832121
GUARDIAN FILTER CO G832122
GUIOT GA1017
HASTINGS PREMIUM PA3654
HEAVY DUTY AIR A8846
IRLEMP AFI6042
KRALINATOR LA946
LUBER-FINER LAF8581
LUBER-FINER LAF8581E
LUBER-FINER LAF8582
MANN & HUMMEL C1565
MAZDA 139123603
MEGAFIL FILTROS VRA561
MICRO (Nippon Micro Filter WA8537
MWM 88275
NAPA GOLD 6275
NELSON 70588S
P X FILTRATION PE6169
PBR AI3012
PURFLUX LI4113
PURFLUX PEA537
PURFLUX PM1088
RYCO A308
VAG (Volkswagen/Audi 191127401B
VAG (Volkswagen/Audi 191127401E
VAG (Volkswagen/Audi 191127401L
VAG (Volkswagen/Audi 191127401N
SAVARA 92226617
SAVARA 923250
SCHUPP SL8481
SURE FILTER TECHNOLOGY SFA1391
TECNOCAR A508
UFI FILTERS 2774800
VIRGIS FILTER CH12215
WAKO LA773
WIX 46275
WOODGATE WGA148

Related Items

Part # PA5679
$80.94
Part # BF9877
$14.30
Part # B7189
$13.83