1. Home
  2. BALDWIN
  3. BALDWIN PA2426-FN

BALDWIN PA2426-FN

Your Price: $36.14
Outer Air Element with Fins
Part #: PA2426-FN
Availability:
Feature: PA2426-FN
Feature: SMP181063
Feature 5 BALDWIN REPLACEMENT FOR DONALDSON SMP181063
Baldwin Replacement for:
ACDELCO A889C
ACDELCO PC334
AGCO 312755007
AGCO 70266787
AIR REFINER ARM110022
AIR REFINER ARM120022
AIR REFINER ARM181063
ALLIS CHALMERS 266787
ALLIS CHALMERS 26678701
ALLIS CHALMERS 2667871
ALLIS CHALMERS 267075
ALLIS CHALMERS 70266787
AMERICAN PARTS 1209
AMERICAN PARTS 93522
AP FILTERS AP3524
AP FILTERS AP3525
AP-LOCKHEED AP3524
AP-LOCKHEED AP3524A
AP-LOCKHEED LK3524
ASTRA P85059
AT81478 AZ20625
AT81478 AZ25868
ATHEY P85059
ATLAS-WEYHAUSEN 2649370
ATLAS-WEYHAUSEN 423811
ATLAS-WEYHAUSEN 423841
ATLAS-WEYHAUSEN 424580
BAUER N08109
BELL 200452
BENATI 1849125
BERNARD 23414
BIG A FILTER 1209
BIG A FILTER 93522
BLAW-KNOX 16475701
BLOUNT 538214
BLOUNT 565499
BLOUNT 565527
BLOUNT 565528
BOSCH 1457432193
BOSCH S2193
BOWES LAF9001
BROYT 2914537
CANADIAN FILTER CO CFM777F
CASE 250299
CASE 250599
CASE 3371378R1
CASE E0250599
CASE N7028
CASE P250599
CASE Q250599
CASE S117745
CATERPILLAR 3I0815
CATERPILLAR 8T7462
CATERPILLAR 8U6669
CATERPILLAR 9Y7814
CHAMPION 24149
CHAMPION 3325106
CHARLES MACHINE WORKS 195703
CHARLES MACHINE WORKS 195709
CLARK MATERIAL 961000
CLEAN FILTERS MA542
COLES 8987765
CONSOLIDATED DIESEL 3907091
CONTINENTAL PCA2523
COOPERS AZA366
CROSLAND 9654K
CUMMINS 3907091
CUMMINS AH19270
DELUXE AFK783
DELUXE K783
DELUXE K783AIR
DEMAG 5151274
DEMAG 988580
DERRUPE 33391
DERRUPE Q0250299
DEUTZ Q0250299
DITCH WITCH 195703
DITCH WITCH 195709
DITEX FC202
DONALDSON FHG090024
DONALDSON FHG090025
DONALDSON FHG090081
DONALDSON G090182
DONALDSON P119100
DONALDSON P119378
DONALDSON P120022
DONALDSON P121534
DONALDSON P123370
DONALDSON P123569
DONALDSON P142756
DONALDSON P145895
DONALDSON P145985
DONALDSON P149287
DONALDSON P150612
DONALDSON P151146
DONALDSON P151906
DONALDSON P152652
DONALDSON P159701
DONALDSON P159764
DONALDSON P181063
DONALDSON P184142
DONALDSON P770110
DONALDSON P770148
DONALDSON P770347
DONALDSON SMP181063
DONIT 4930511
DRONNINGBORG 46424300
DRONNINGBORG D46424300
DYNAPAC 300499306
DYNAPAC 499306
ECOAIR 401151022
EUROFILTER E3203
FIAAM FLI6495
FIAAM FLI6588
FIAT 256395
FIAT 266787
FIAT 267075
FIAT 33393
FIAT 70256395
FIAT 7026593
FIAT 70266787
FIAT 7026687
FIAT 70267075
FIAT 707825060
FIAT 77825060
FIAT 7825060
FIAT 79935594
FIAT 9932594
FIAT 9935594
FILT A2513AL
FILTER CONTROL LTD FCL2176
FLEETGUARD AF1735K
FLEETGUARD AF4148
FLEETGUARD AH19269
FLEETGUARD AH19270
FLEETRITE AFR81735K
FLEETRITE AFR84148
FLOTTMAN 401151022
FMC 207194
FMC 47A1902
FORD MOTOR CO 375273
FORD MOTOR CO 5011319
FORD MOTOR CO A830X9601ACA
FRAM CA2556
FRAM CAK2523
FRAM CAK4414
GENERAL MOTORS CORP 25042585
GENERAL MOTORS CORP 9974649
GFF AF407106FN
GONHER GAK625
GPC FC202K
GRADALL 91154001
GRAINGER 2KZF7
GREYFRIARS 1210AF
GUARDIAN FILTER CO G120022
GUD ADG619
HEAVY DUTY AIR A0591
HEAVY DUTY AIR A1282
HEAVY DUTY AIR HDA0022
HEAVY DUTY AIR HDA0591
HEAVY DUTY AIR HDA1282
HENGST E574L
HINO 339320100
IHC (International Harvester) 3371378R1
INGERSOLL-RAND 35326230
INGERSOLL-RAND 50748078
INGERSOLL-RAND 855017P0780
IVECO 8190946
IVECO 9932594
JOY 5432980006
JOY 5432986
JOY TAX33N
KELTEC 195017
KNECHT LX33
KOBELCO 2446R277S5
KRALINATOR LA777F
LIEBHERR 7360149
LIEBHERR 7401316
LINK-BELT 47A1902
LUBER-FINER LAF9001
MACO MEUDON 521542
MAHLE LX33
MAN 50083040004
MAN A5008340004
MANN & HUMMEL C18436
MANN & HUMMEL C25421
MASSEY FERGUSON 1042412M91
MASSEY FERGUSON 10424212M91
MASSEY FERGUSON 1056070M91
MASSEY FERGUSON 273572M91
MASSEY FERGUSON D46424300
MASSEY FERGUSON TX56178
MOTORCRAFT EFA309
MOTORCRAFT FA738
MWM 87522
NAPA GOLD 2522
NATIONAL STOCK NUMBER 2940011749142
NATIONAL STOCK NUMBER 2940012737632
NELSON 70302A
NELSON 70302N
NELSON 84826S
NEW HOLLAND 375273
NISSAN 165465009
NISSAN 1654695008
NISSAN 1654695008P
NISSAN 1654695009
NU-TECH N1040
ONAN 1401621
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL (O & 1450231
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL (O & 583125
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL (O & 583135
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL 101113
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL 101185
PBR AI333608
PEGASO 691030
PERKINS 26510235
PERKINS TX56178
POCLAIN 250299
POCLAIN 250599
POCLAIN E0250599
POCLAIN H8550501
POCLAIN Q0250599
PROMATCH 9Y7814
PURFLUX A63028
PURFLUX A878
PURFLUX AF3028
PURFLUX LX33
RENAULT 6005019619
REYTOR IT120022
RICHIER 556012165
RICHIER 556012185
RICHIER 597033071
RYCO HDA5422
SAKURA A5523
SAKURA AS5523
SAKURA AS6116S
SAVARA 92370117
SAXBY-TRACMA E70211803
SCHUPP SL6297
SOFILTRA 123922
SOPARIS FCA3315
SULLAIR 49103
SULLAIR 49301
SURE FILTER TECHNOLOGY SFA1735PF
SURE FILTER TECHNOLOGY SFA1735SET
TAYLOR MACHINE WORKS 4044356
TECNOCAR A717
THOMAS EQUIPMENT LTD 25801
TIMBERJACK 415039
TIMBERJACK 841503900
UFI FILTERS 2787900
VERMEER 901498003
VERSATILE 103344
VERSATILE V10334
VERSATILE V103344
VIRGIS FILTER CH0912244
WAUKESHA 199421
WAUKESHA 208227
WAUKESHA 493016
WGB SA448
WHITE 3116833
WHITE 311683380
WHITE 31275007
WHITE 312755007
WIX 42522
WOODGATE WGA339KE
WORTHINGTON CLE390
WORTHINGTON ELM78
YALE 4618802

Related Items

Part # PT9401
$101.45
Part # PA4606
$161.63
Part # PA5651
$42.96