1. Home
  2. BALDWIN
  3. BALDWIN P19
BALDWIN P19
BALDWIN P19

BALDWIN P19

Your Price: $9.67
Retail Price:$12.89
You Save:$3.22(25%)
Full-Flow Element
Part #: P19
Availability:
Baldwin Replacement for:
ACDELCO 12131
ACDELCO PF131
ACDELCO PM11
ACE P131
ALLCAR ACH107
ALLOY A107
AMERICAN PARTS 659
AMERICAN PARTS 92123
APCO AP107
AP-LOCKHEED 574217
AP-LOCKHEED FH217
APOLLO P131
BIG A FILTER 659
BIG A FILTER 92123
BOWSER-BRIGGS BP1
BOWSER-BRIGGS BP3
BOWSER-BRIGGS BR36
BRIGGS & STRATTON BP1
BRIGGS & STRATTON BP3
BRIGGS BP1
CAM2 P131
CARQUEST 85123
CASE 147046H1
CENEX CO94
CHAMPION LABORATORIES P131
CHRYSLER 1710913
CHRYSLER 1818543
CONOCO CN13
CO-OP PL131
COOPERS G533
CYCLONE PM209
DELUXE 94
DELUXE WD94
DIEXA DX131
DONALDSON P552415
DONALDSON P779043
FILT FF120
FILTER DYNAMICS K131
FLEETRITE LFR8554
FLO-LINE Q131
FORD MOTOR CO 6731E
FORD MOTOR CO C4RZ6731D
FORD MOTOR CO CC1CZ6731C
FORD MOTOR CO CCICZ6731C
FORD MOTOR CO R1AA
FORD MOTOR CO R1L
FRAM CH107PL
GENERAL MOTORS CORP 25010886
GENERAL MOTORS CORP 5573481
GENERAL MOTORS CORP 5573841
GENERAL MOTORS CORP 5573976
GENERAL MOTORS CORP 5573977
GENERAL MOTORS CORP 5574538
GENERAL MOTORS CORP 5576065
GONHER G107M
GOULD P209
GRAINGER 4ZJK1
GUD G533
HASTINGS PREMIUM LF209
HOUGH 147046H1
IHC (International Harvester) 147046H1
JD LF554
KOMATSU 147046H1
KRALINATOR L936
LEDERER 131
LEE 131
LEE L131
PENNZOIL INTERNATIONAL PZI49
PENNZOIL PZ49
PENTIUS PLB3786
PERFORMAX PO49
MASSEY FERGUSON 1900375M91
MICRO PORE PM107
MOPAR 1818543
MOPAR L5
MOTORCRAFT FL28
MWM PC131
MWM PC131P
NAPA GOLD 1123
NELSON-WINSLOW WPF131P
OWENS YACHT 5573976
PERRY PL94
PUREPRO P131
PURFLUX P131
PURFLUX P131S
REFILCO P131
REX P131
ROL-PAK AP131FF
ROL-PAK APQ131FF
SHELL S13
STAY READY SRP131
TEXACO T13
UNITED ENGINE LIFE APF131
UNITED ENGINE LIFE U31L
UNOCAL 76 PF131
WARNER P131
WARNER WP131
WESTERN TOOL CO P131
WGB S61CP
WINSLOW CLPF131
WINSLOW WPF131
WINSLOW WPF131P
WIX 51123
WOODGATE WGL554

Related Items

Part # BF9893
$17.39
Part # B495-MPG
$35.06
Part # PT9169
$65.77