1. Home
  2. WIX
  3. WIX Spin-On Lube Filter
    Sold In Cases Of 12

WIX Spin-On Lube Filter
Sold In Cases Of 12

Your Price: $79.44
Retail Price:$105.84
You Save:$26.40(25%)
Spin-On Lube Filter Sold In Cases Of 12
Part #: 51050
Availability:
WIX Replacement for
A.L. FILTER CO. AL3
AC DELCO P3
AC DELCO PR
AC DELCO SN
AGCO 104397A
AGCO 674124AS
AGCO 74900600
AIR REFINER PL607
ALCO SP-843
ALCO SP-847
ALLCAR APB50
ALLIS-CHALMERS 1EK11972
ALLIS-CHALMERS 4200698
ALLIS-CHALMERS 4512207
ALLIS-CHALMERS 45122073
ALLIS-CHALMERS 45122074
ALLIS-CHALMERS 74512207
ALLIS-CHALMERS IEK-11972
ALLOY ABH50
AMERICAN MOTORS AMC 1542739
AMERICAN MOTORS AMC 1542740
AMERICAN MOTORS AMC 314 4364
AMERICAN MOTORS AMC 3154354
AMERICAN MOTORS AMC 3154364
AMERICAN MOTORS AMC 8990508
AMERICAN MOTORS AMC 925418
AMERICAN MOTORS AMC 928055
AMERICAN MOTORS AMC 936407
AMERICAN MOTORS AMC 991718
APOLLO PB50
ARMAFILT O-93/1361
ASAS SP 553
ATLAS M43
ATLAS PB50
B & W LATHROP MARINE P2417
BAKER INDUSTRIAL TRUCKS 737R1
BAKER INDUSTRIAL TRUCKS 737W1
BAKER INDUSTRIAL TRUCKS 9033AM1
BALDWIN B121
BALDWIN B222
BALDWIN B254
BALDWIN B494
BALDWIN B50
BAP/GEON 1116305
BIG A FILTER 92050
BOSCH 0 451 202 055
BOSCH 451202001
By-Pass 51080 509021
CAM2 PB50
CAR CARE PARTS OF50
CARQUEST 85050
CARQUEST AZL 057
CARQUEST Z 23
CARQUEST Z 8
CATERPILLAR 3I1113
CATERPILLAR 3I1362
CATERPILLAR 6663172
CATERPILLAR 68147
CEDAR RAPIDS CO97
CHAMP PB50
CHAMPION AUTOMOTIVE OF412
CHECKER CAB 95021
CHRYSLER/MOPAR (ALSO SEE MITSUBISHI) 2062661
CHRYSLER/MOPAR (ALSO SEE MITSUBISHI) 2196908
CHRYSLER/MOPAR (ALSO SEE MITSUBISHI) J0925418
CHRYSLER/MOPAR (ALSO SEE MITSUBISHI) J0928055
CHRYSLER/MOPAR (ALSO SEE MITSUBISHI) J0936407
CHRYSLER/MOPAR (ALSO SEE MITSUBISHI) J0991718
CHRYSLER/MOPAR (ALSO SEE MITSUBISHI) J3154354
CHRYSLER/MOPAR (ALSO SEE MITSUBISHI) J3154364
CHRYSLER/MOPAR (ALSO SEE MITSUBISHI) J8990508
CHRYSLER/MOPAR (ALSO SEE MITSUBISHI) L4
CLARK EQUIPMENT 1752522
CLARK EQUIPMENT 990936
CONTINENTAL ENGINES F600L4340
CONTINENTAL ENGINES F800L4340
CO-OP PL50
COOPERS AZL057
COOPERS Z8
COOPERSFIAAM FA4336
COOPERSFIAAM FA4418
COOPERSFIAAM FT4336
COOPERSFIAAM FT4418
COOPERSFIAAM FT4526
COOPERSFIAAM FT4573
CROSLAND 2128
CROSLAND 536
CROSLAND 541
CROWN 364100016
DELPHI FX0124
DELUXE WD97
DEUTSCH D4008
DONALDSON LFP170050
DONALDSON LFP550050
DONALDSON P550050
DONALDSON P550972
DYNALIFE CN51050
ELOFIC EXL-221
ELOFIC EXL-248
EXCEL 79111
FACET AUTOMOTIVE L50
FEDERATED PB50
FIAAM FT4336
FIAAM FT4418
FIAT 1200698
FIAT 4007348
FIAT 4026075
FIAT 4062075
FIAT 4077629
FIAT 4116364
FIAT 4200698
FIAT 72166000
FIAT 74512207
FIAT 8812739
FIAT-ALLIS 74900600
FIL FILTER ZP 20
FIL FILTER ZP 517
FILT BP 599 EC
FILT BP 616 EC
FILT BP 632 EC
FILTRON USA OP 519
FISPA LI 2768
FLEETGUARD LF3543
FLEETGUARD LF3590
FLEETGUARD LF607
FLEETRITE LFR8607
FOMOCO (SEE FORD) C6TZ 6714 A
FORD 1498 030
FORD 9613323
FORD A 700 X 6714 UA
FORD CC1CZ6731G
FRAD 101503/110
FRAM KPB50
FRAM P2808
FRAM P2810
FRAM PB50
GENERAL MOTORS 5574639
GENERAL MOTORS 5574641
GENERAL MOTORS 94169779
GENERAL MOTORS 94360419
GIF-FILTER GL 274
GLOBAL FILTERS 20050
GONHER GP50
GOULD/CYCLONE P 226
GREYFRIARS 925 S
GUD Z8
HANOMAG 156 932 101
HASTINGS FILTERS 117
HASTINGS FILTERS 445A
HASTINGS FILTERS B494
HASTINGS FILTERS LF117
HASTINGS FILTERS LF445
HENGST H17W25
HERITAGE HL50
HINO 156071470
HINO 156071471
HINO 156071471A
HINO 156071860
HUBER-WARCO 8990508
HYDRA-MAC 5100227
HYSTER 180282
HYSTER 180320
HYSTER 181769
HYSTER 3000043
HYSTER 3035752
HYSTER 76001H
ISUZU 1-13224-008-90
ISUZU 290654930
ISUZU 2906549300
ISUZU 894169779
ISUZU 8941697790
ISUZU 8941697791
ISUZU 8941697792
ISUZU 894360419
ISUZU 8943604190
ISUZU 8943604191
ISUZU 89436049191
ISUZU 943604191
JIFFY LUBE HL50
JOHN DEERE HMF600L04340
KALMAR 74900600
KENDALL L50
K-MART K7
KRALINATOR L23
KRALINATOR L23B
KRALINATOR L43
KUBOTA 7000014641
LEDERER LER3
LEE LF3
LINCOLN ELECTRIC S126341
LPM 13505050
LUBERFINER LFP2270
LUBERFINER LFP3
LUBERFINER PB50
LUBERFINER PB50-1
LUCAS (ALSO SEE CAV) F5541
LUCAS (ALSO SEE CAV) F646
MAHLE/KNECHT AW 4
MAHLE/KNECHT BP 599
MAHLE/KNECHT FO 356
MAHLE/KNECHT FO 370
MAHLE/KNECHT OC13
MANN & HUMMEL WP9361
MAREMONT-WINSLOW B335SCR
MASSEY FERGUSON 1 032 015
MASSEY FERGUSON 1032015M91
MASSEY FERGUSON 1069954M91
MASSEY FERGUSON 1900377M91
MERCRUISER 156071640
MERCRUISER 836071640
M-FILTER MH 310
MIGHTY L30003
MIGHTY M50
MIGHTY PB50
MINIT-LUBE L50
MOTAQUIP VFL 165
MOTORCRAFT EFL 062
MOTORCRAFT FL3
MR. GASKET 957901
NAPA GOLD 1050
NELSON 85006A
NIPPON-MICRO T6749
OHIO FILTER COMPANY LER3
PBR FILTERS BC1021
PHILLIPS 66 P3
PHILLIPS 66 WO1050
PRONTO L50
PUROLATOR L10019
PUROLATOR L30003
PUROLATOR L35492
PUROLATOR LI 2768
PUROLATOR PC301
PUROLATOR PER3
QUAKER STATE QS50
RYCO Z27
RYCO Z27A
RYCO Z508
RYCO Z705
RYCO Z8
SAVARA 2303/20
SAVARA 2303/20/COM
SAVARA 2611/20
SAVARA 2613/20
SAVARA 9282611
SAVARA 9282811
SAVARA 9287111
SAVARA 9287911
SAVARA SO 080
SAVARA SO071
SCHUPP / SF FILTER SP 4331
SCT SM 5749
SECURITY PB50
SHELL S7
SOFIMA S 1500 R
TALBOT 990 936
TECALEMIT FB 5418
TECNECO OL 23
TECNOCAR R51
TECNOCAR R620
TENNANT 530552
TEXACO HSO103
TEXACO TE 112
TEXACO TE 113
TOWMOTOR (SEE CATERPILLAR) 068 147
TOWMOTOR (SEE CATERPILLAR) A00000313
UNICO BI 9142
UNIVERSAL FILTER ITALIANA (U.F.I.) 2310100
UNOCAL 76 P3
UNOCAL 76 PF3
VALMET 800008582P
VALVOLINE L50
W.G.B. S87CP
WALMI WS50
WARNER PB50
WARNER WPB50
WAUKESHA 176554
WAUKESHA 199269
WF SEDZISZOW PB50-2
WHITE 104397A
WHITE 208728
WHITE 256274
WHITE 256274B
WHITE 286760C
WHITE 600136AA
WHITE 600136F
WHITE 60514AS
WHITE 605814ASA
WHITE 605814FS
WHITE 928055
WHITE W104397A
WIX 51050
WIX EUROPE USA WL7065
WIX OLD NUMBER PC50P
WOODGATE WGL3543
WOODGATE WGL607

Related Items

WIX Air Filter No-Toil
Part # 24248
$32.53